- (For Sale) Residential Studio || Athens Center/Athens - 35 Sq.m, 1 Bedrooms, 90.000€

Building Year: 1971
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View:
Status: Amazing
Parkings:
Heating: Central
Levels:

Additional Features

Interior Balcony tents Security door Balconies Bright Painted For Students Rebuilt Luxury Elevator Pets allowance Double Glazed Windows Metro
 

Description

For Sale Studio, Athens ,Psirri 35sq.m ,5th , 1 Bedroom/s ,1 bath/s , 1971 built year , features: Elevator, Security door, Double Glazed Windows, Balcony Cover, Balconies, Pets Allowed, Metro, For Investment, Luxury, Not Roadside, Bright, Painted, Renovated, For Students, Central - Petrol ,  price: 90.000€

Additional Information

It is not available

Map

Property's Statistics

Published date: 20 May, 2026
Update date: 20 May, 2026

Type Studio
Price 90,000€
Sq.m 35
Price/Sq.m 2,571€
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Floor 5th
EEC F
Code 47378
e-agentsID 1896402
Energy Certificate
F

info@mesitiko-athens.gr

(For Sale) Residential Studio || Athens Center/Athens - 35 Sq.m, 1 Bedrooms, 90.000€

Features

Building Year: 1971 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Status: Amazing Parkings: Heating: Central Levels:
Area: Athens (Athens) Subarea: Psirri
Category: Residential Type: Studio
Price: 90,000€ Sq.m: 35
Price/Sq.m 2,571€ Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1 Floor: 5th
EEC: F Code: 47378
e-agentsID: 1896402  

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 20 May, 2026
Update date: 20 May, 2026
Total visitors:

Loading...